Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 74 | Hindigk50k

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 74

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 74 Here we are providing Rajasthan gk in hindi for upcoming exams in rajasthan. rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk notes in hindi. Rajasthan Gk in Hindi MCQ DOwnload.

 

 Rajasthan Districts wise General Knowledge

1. अजमेर  6. भरतपुर  11. चित्तौड़गढ़  16. हनुमानगढ़  21. झुंझुनूं  26. पाली  31. सिरोही 
2. अलवर  7. भीलवाड़ा 12. दौसा  17. जयपुर  22. जोधपुर  27. प्रतापगढ़  32. टोंक
3. बांसवाड़ा  8. बीकानेर  13. धौलपुर  18. जैसलमेर  23. करौली  28. राजसमंद  33. उदयपुर 
4. बारां  9. बूंदी  14. डूंगरपुर  19. जालोर  24. कोटा  29. सवाई माधोपुर 
5. बाड़मेर  10. चुरू  15. गंगानगर  20. झालावाड़  25. नागौर  30. सीकर 

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 74

Rajasthan GK Question Paper 74:

Q.3521. The place which is famous for its Terracotta Craft is ?
A. Sanganer
B. Kuchaman
C. Molela
D. Kaithun
Answer: C

Q.3522. The GOGA NAVAMI is called ?
A. Navami of the Shukla Paksha OF bHADON
B. Navami of Shukla Paksha of Shukla
C. Navami of Krishna Paksha Bhadon
D. Navami of Krishna Paksha Shravan
Answer: C

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 73

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 75

Q.3523. If 23*5=26 and 13*8=19, then 39*7= ?
A. 43
B. 44
C. 40
D. 42
Answer: B

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

Q.3524. Tejaji Fair is organised at ?
A. Parbatsar
B. Nagaur
C. Merata
D. Goth Manglod
Answer: A

Q.3525. The veer Bharat Society was established at Kota by ?
A. Nayanu ram
B. Kesari Singh
C. Pyare Ram
D. Sadhu sita ram
Answer: B

Q.3526. The Number of all integers N for which N(2)+48 is a perfect square is ?
A. 8
B. 12
C. 3
D. 6
Answer: D

Q.3527. Kshetrapal has been an important aspect in the culture of Rajasthan as ?
A. A Devotee
B. A Saint
C. Village Diety
D. Village Officer
Answer: C

Q.3528. Ena’s age was square of a number last year and it will be cube of a number next year. How long must at least she wait before her age be again the cube of a number

?
A. 38 Years
B. 42 Years
C. 10 Years
D. 20 Years
Answer: A

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

Q.3529. The Sect which believed in abiding nature of destiny ?
A. Buddhism
B. Jainism
C. Ajivakas
D. Charvak
Answer: C

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 73

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 75

Q.3530. Which of the following Texts has not been written by Kumbha ?
A. Nrityaratnakosh
B. Kalanidhi
C. Rasikpriya
D. Sudha Prabandh
Answer: B

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 74

rajasthan gk online test 2018, rajasthan gk in hindi current, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk download, rajasthan gk audio, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, rajasthan gk notes in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current, raj gk in hindi objective, raj gk history, rajasthan gk 2017 in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi free download, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi question, rajasthan gk in hindi audio, rajasthan general knowledge in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current,  rajasthan gk jaipur, rajasthan, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk mcq pdf,  rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk mcq in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi current,

Comments

comments

Leave a Comment