Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 61

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 61 Here we are providing Rajasthan gk in hindi for upcoming exams in rajasthan. rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk notes in hindi. Rajasthan Gk in Hindi MCQ DOwnload.

 

 Rajasthan Districts wise General Knowledge

1. अजमेर  6. भरतपुर  11. चित्तौड़गढ़  16. हनुमानगढ़  21. झुंझुनूं  26. पाली  31. सिरोही 
2. अलवर  7. भीलवाड़ा 12. दौसा  17. जयपुर  22. जोधपुर  27. प्रतापगढ़  32. टोंक
3. बांसवाड़ा  8. बीकानेर  13. धौलपुर  18. जैसलमेर  23. करौली  28. राजसमंद  33. उदयपुर 
4. बारां  9. बूंदी  14. डूंगरपुर  19. जालोर  24. कोटा  29. सवाई माधोपुर 
5. बाड़मेर  10. चुरू  15. गंगानगर  20. झालावाड़  25. नागौर  30. सीकर 

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 61

Rajasthan GK Question Paper No 210:
Who was sworn in as the fourth president of kenya in april 2013
A. Mawai kibaki
B. Uhuru kenyatta
C. Raila odinga
D. Peter kenneth
Answer B. Uhuru kenyatta

The day which was observed as national safe motherhood day across india
A. 11 March
B. 21 March
C. 11 April
D. 21 April
Answer C. 11 April

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

Who was awarded with bollywoods highest honour dada saheb phalke awaerd on 12 april 2013
A. Govinda
B. Abhishek bacchan
C. Shahrukh khan
D. Pran
Answer D. Pran

Deepika rathore of rajasthan is famous for
A. Swimming
B. Scaling mount everest
C. Wrestling
D. Archery
Answer B. Scaling mount everest

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 60

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 62

Name the venezuelan president who died due to cancer recently at caracas
A. NIcolas Maduro
B. Hugo chavez frins
C. Henrique radonski
D. Julio mora
Answer B. Hugo chavez frins

Which of the following countries became latest 159 th member of world trade organisation ( WTO )
A. Tajikistan
B. Russia
C. Laos
D. Vanuata
Answer A. Tajikistan

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

Who won the ATP miami masters in miami florida in 2013
A. Roger Tayor
B. James ward
C. Mark hilton
D. Andy murray
Answer D. Andy murray

Author of “economic history of india ” is
A. Vipin chand paul
B. Ramesh chand dutt
C. Dada bhai nouroji
D. Surenda nath banerji
Answer B. Ramesh chand dutt

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 60

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 62

‘ Gagging act ‘ is called
A. vernacular press act 1878
B. Licencing act 1857
C. The news paper act 1908
D. Registration act 1867
Answer A. Vernacular press act 1878

During the period of which viccroy ‘ elbert bili ‘ dispute emerged
A. Lord lytton
B. Lord curzon
C. Lord ripon
D. Lord duffrin
Answer C. Lord ripon

The epic ” sharnghar haar ” was composed by:
A. maharana kumbha
B. maharana hammir
C. maharana mansingh
D. maharana vigrahraj IV
Answer B. maharana hammir

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 61

rajasthan gk online test 2018, rajasthan gk in hindi current, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk download, rajasthan gk audio, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, rajasthan gk notes in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current, raj gk in hindi objective, raj gk history, rajasthan gk 2017 in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi free download, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi question, rajasthan gk in hindi audio, rajasthan general knowledge in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current,  rajasthan gk jaipur, rajasthan, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk mcq pdf,  rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk mcq in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi current,

Comments

comments

Leave a Comment

error: