Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 41 | Hindigk50k

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 41

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 41 Here we are providing Rajasthan gk in hindi for upcoming exams in rajasthan. rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk notes in hindi. Rajasthan Gk in Hindi MCQ DOwnload.

 

 Rajasthan Districts wise General Knowledge

1. अजमेर  6. भरतपुर  11. चित्तौड़गढ़  16. हनुमानगढ़  21. झुंझुनूं  26. पाली  31. सिरोही 
2. अलवर  7. भीलवाड़ा 12. दौसा  17. जयपुर  22. जोधपुर  27. प्रतापगढ़  32. टोंक
3. बांसवाड़ा  8. बीकानेर  13. धौलपुर  18. जैसलमेर  23. करौली  28. राजसमंद  33. उदयपुर 
4. बारां  9. बूंदी  14. डूंगरपुर  19. जालोर  24. कोटा  29. सवाई माधोपुर 
5. बाड़मेर  10. चुरू  15. गंगानगर  20. झालावाड़  25. नागौर  30. सीकर 

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 41

The Mudra Yojana of the Government of India is designed to ?
A. Supplement the Jan Dhan Yojana
B. Provide Easy financial Assistance to set up small Businesses
C. Initiate reforms in the currency Management
D. Provide Loans to poor farmers
Answer: B

Which one of the following Goddess temples is situated in Sambar Lake ?
A. Shakambhari Devi
B. Kunjal Mata
C. Shila Devi
D. Bawan Devi
Answer: A

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

In which country teachers day is called HARI GURU ?
A. Thailand
B. Malaysia
C. India
D. Nepal
Answer: B

Who was appointed as the Chief Minister of United Rajasthan which was formed on 25th March 1948 ?
A. Gokul Bhai Bhatt
B. Heeral Lal Shashtri
C. Jai Narayan Vyas
D. Gokul Lal Asava
Answer: D

The place which is famous for its Terracotta Craft is ?
A. Sanganer
B. Kuchaman
C. Molela
D. Kaithun

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 40 (400 Questions)

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 42

Answer: C

The GOGA NAVAMI is called ?
A. Navami of the Shukla Paksha of Bhadon
B. Navami of Shukla Paksha of Shukla
C. Navami of Krishna Paksha Bhadon
D. Navami of Krishna Paksha Shravan
Answer: C

30+ E-books on Rajasthan Geography History GK pdf Download

Tejaji Fair is organised at ?
A. Parbatsar
B. Nagaur
C. Merata
D. Goth Manglod
Answer: A

Which of the following Texts has not been written by Kumbha ?
A. Nrityaratnakosh
B. Kalanidhi
C. Rasikpriya
D. Sudha Prabandh
Answer: B

Jamanadas, Chhotelal, Baksaram and Nandlal are associated with which of the following styles of Painting ?
A. Marwar Style
B. Jhalawar Style
C. Alwar Style
D. Bikaner Style
Answer: C

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 40 (400 Questions)

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 42

Ramakrishna Mission was founded by Swami Vivekanan in the year ?
A. 1897
B. 1886
C. 1892
D. 1898
Answer: A

Rajasthan Gk In Hindi Series 41

 rajasthan gk online test 2018, rajasthan gk in hindi current, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk download, rajasthan gk audio, rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, rajasthan gk notes in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current, raj gk in hindi objective, raj gk history, rajasthan gk 2017 in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions with answers in hindi free download, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi question, rajasthan gk in hindi audio, rajasthan general knowledge in hindi, rajasthan gk in hindi current,  rajasthan gk jaipur, rajasthan, rajasthan gk in hindi book, rajasthan gk mcq pdf,  rajasthan gk hindi, rajasthan gk mcq in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk questions in hindi pdf, rajasthan gk in hindi online test, raj gk in hindi objective, rajasthan gk in hindi current,

Comments

comments